Syllabus

1A Kathleen Fuchs/ Sigrid Himmelbauer

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

8:00-8:50

 

Rel. Isl/ev/r.k.

 

 

 

8:55-9:45

 

 

 

 

WE

10:05-10:55

 

 

 

 

BSP

11:05-11:55

BSP

 

 

Rel.r.k.

 

12:00-12:50

 

 

 

 

 

12:55-13:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           

1B   Steffi Schmidt

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

 

 

 

E

 

8:40-9:30

WE

 

 

 

 

9:50-10:40

 

BSP

 

 

 

10:50-11:40

 

BSP

Rel.r.k.

 

 

11:45-12:35

 

Rel.isl.

 

 

 

12:40-13:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           

1C Melanie Dokter

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

 

 

 

 

 

8:40-9:30

 

 

 

Rel. r.k.

 

9:50-10:40

 

Rel. rk.ev.isl.

 

 

BSP

10:50-11:40

 

 

WE

 

BSP

11:45-12:35

 

 

 

 

 

12:40-13:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

2A  Uschi Lohner

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

8:00-8:50

 

Rel.ev./isl. / GLZ

 

 

WE

8:55-9:45

 

 

 

 

BSP

10:05-10:55

 

 

BSP

 

E

11:05-11:55

 

 

 

 

 

12:00-12:50

 

 

 

Rel.r.k.

 

12:55-13:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           

2B   Christine Graf

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

 

 

 

BSP

 

8:40-9:30

 

 

 

BSP

 

9:50-10:40

WE

 

 

 

 

10:50-11:40

 

Rel. ev./isl.

GU/ DFK

GU

 

11:45-12:35

 Rel.r.k.

 

GU/ DFK

GU/DFK

 

12:40-13:30

 

 

 

Chor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           

2C  Eva Galler

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

 

 

 

BSP

E

8:40-9:30

Rel. r.k.

 

 

BSP

 

9:50-10:40

 

 

WE

 

 

10:50-11:40

 

Rel r.k./ev./isl.

GU/DFK

GU

 

11:45-12:35

 

 

GU/DFK

DFK

 

12:40-13:30

 

 

 

Chor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

3A  Uschi Belak/ Magdalena Zwettler

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

8:00-8:50

 

 

 

BSP

 

8:55-9:45

 

Rel.isl./r.k.

 

BSP

 

10:05-10:55

 

BSP

 

 

WE

11:05-11:55

 

 

 

 

WE

12:00-12:50

FU

 

E

 

 

12:55-13:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           

3B  Silvia Habach

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

 

E

 

 

BSP

8:40-9:30

 

BSP

 

 

BSP

9:50-10:40

 

 

 

 

 

10:50-11:40

WE

 

 

 

 

11:45-12:35

WE

 

Rel. r.k.

 

 

12:40-13:30

Rel.r.k.

FU

 

Chor

 

 

 

Rel. Isl.

 

 

 

           
           

3C Angelika Zelko

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

 

Rel.r.k.

BSP

WE

 

8:40-9:30

Rel. r.k.

 

 

WE

 

9:50-10:40

 

 

 

 

BSP

10:50-11:40

 

 

 

 

BSP

11:45-12:35

 

 

 

 

 

12:40-13:30

 

 

FU

Chor

 

 

 

Rel.isl.

 

 

 

           
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4A  Sarah Gasser / Ingrid Kostmann

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

 

 

BSP

Rel. r.k.

 

8:40-9:30

 

 

BSP

 

 

9:50-10:40

Rel.r.k.

BSP

 

 

 

10:50-11:40

 

 

 

WE

 

11:45-12:35

 

 

 

WE

 

12:40-13:30

 

Rel. isl.

 

Chor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           
           

                              4B      Elisabeth Höfler                                                                        

Zeit

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7:45-8:35

Rel.r.k.

 

WE

 

BSP

8:40-9:30

 

 

WE

 

BSP

9:50-10:40

 

BSP

 

 

 

10:50-11:40

 

 

 

 

 

11:45-12:35

 

Rel. ev.

E

 

 

12:40-13:30

FU

Rel.isl.

 

Chor